最新試合記録

Latest match record

カテゴリー

2024年度 U-18


日付

大会名/対戦相手

時間

会場

結果
スコア 得点者

5月12日(日)

第11回全日本U-18

フットサル選手権 神奈川大会

ロンドリーナセグンド

10:30

平沼体育館

8○1

田邉4・工藤・波多野

串橋・大西

5月5日(日)

TM

バディランツァーレ

関東リーグ1部

9:00-13:00


平沼体育館


0●3

5月5日(日)

TM

ジェンフィオ盛岡

東北リーグ1部

9:00-13:00 平沼体育館 3△3


田邉・葛島・植田



5月3日(金)


TM

中央大学

8:00-10:00 MFP味スタ 7○2

小泉・工藤2・田邉

葛島・星


5月1日(水)


TM

ヴィンクーロ

県3部

19:30 相模原ギオンアリーナ 2△2

小泉・串橋


4月28日(日)


TM

桐蔭横浜大学

15:00-18:00 平沼体育館 6△6

工藤・小林・細川

田邉2・星


4月27日(土)


TM

ミリオネア横浜

県2部

18:00-20:00 AFPあざみ野 8○1

工藤2・小林・星

葛島・金子・大西


4月21日(日)


TM

アズヴェール藤沢

関東リーグ2部

10:30-12:30 MFP藤沢 3●9

福嶋・工藤・葛島

4月20日(土)

TM

日体エルゴラッソ


19:00-20:30

日本体育大学

健志台キャンパス体育館

6○3

小泉2・小林・大西

難波・串橋


4月14日(日)


TM

明治学院大学

15:30-17:30 MFP藤沢 2●4

星・葛島


4月13日(土)


TM

エンカサ

神奈川県1部リーグ

18:00-20:00

AFPあざみ野

2△2

大西・細川


4月7日(日)


TM

フウガドールすみだ

ファルコンズ

10:00-12:00 フロンタウン生田 2●5

葛島・小林・


4月6日(土)


TM

バディランツァーレ

サテライト

17:00-19:30 平沼体育館 7○3

田邉5・細川・波多野


4月3日(水)


TM

千葉大学

11:00-13:00 アネルフットサルパーク白子 10○2

小林・田邉2・大西

福嶋・植田・小泉・OG

波多野・星

4月2日(火)

TM

バルドラール浦安

テルセーロ

14:00-16:00 アネルフットサルパーク白子 2●3

小泉・工藤


3月24日(日)


TM

ワニリンガ

11:00-13:00 都築スポーツセンター 5●6

工藤・星2・波多野・難波


3月20日(水)


TM

ボルタス

(県2部)

15:00-18:00 県立スポーツセンター2 11○4

田邉・福嶋2・葛島・小林2

星・細川・串橋・波多野2


3月10日(日)


TM

ペスカドーラ町田U-18

9:00-11:00 エスタジオ横浜 2△2

田邉2


3月9日(土)


TM

冨成ジャパン

18:00-20:00 AFPあざみ野 5●11

福嶋・星・小泉・小林・串橋

3月2日(土)

TM

アディシエ

(県2部)

18:00-20:00 AFPあざみ野 8○4

田邉3・小林2・小泉

細川・福嶋


 

2024年度 U-15A


日付

大会名/対戦相手

時間

会場

結果
結果 得点者


5月6日(祝月)


TM

クラッキス松戸

U-15

10:00-12:00

アディダス

フットサルパーク

あざみ野

10○8

小池2・大芝2

井上・中本

西片・安齋

元木・村木


4月27日(土)


TM

フウガドールすみだ

ウィングス

17:00-19:00

青葉スポーツセンター

7●9

小林2・小池2

井上・安齋

元木


4月20日(土)


TM

ペスカドーラ町田

U-15

18:00-20:00

アディダス

フットサルパーク

あざみ野

15○9

柳瀬3・藏本3

元木2・小池2

安齋2・大井蓮2

小林


4月14日(日)


TM

府中アスレティックFC

U-15

14:00-16:00

府中

スポーツガーデン

3●5

安齋・藏本

柳瀬

4月7日(日)

TM

サッカーU-14

15:00-17:00

アディダス

フットサルパーク

あざみ野

13○6

小池4・小林3

元木・柳瀬2

加藤2・大芝


 

2024年度 U-15B


日付

大会名/対戦相手

時間

会場

結果
結果 得点者
4月7日(日)

TM

府中アスレティックFC

12:00-14:00

府中

スポーツガーデン

6〇4

内田・大谷・遠藤

奥田・麻生・井口

4月20日(土)

TM

ペスカドーラ町田

16:00-

18:00

AFPあざみ野

18〇6

奥田2・麻生2・松浦2・佐々木2・石田

波見・大谷・岩崎・大関・菖蒲

栗原・北・遠藤・内田

4月28日(日)

TM

TY MUNDO

11:00-

13:00

青葉スポーツセンター

10〇4

井口2・菖蒲・栗原・吉川・内田

大谷・奥田・佐々木・松浦

5月4日(土)

TM

エストレーラ川口

13:00-

16:00

FCC東川口

9〇7

奥田2・遠藤2・菖蒲2・吉川・内田

宇多川

5月5日(日)

TM

ペスカドーラ町田

17:00-

19:00

AFPあざみ野

10△10

大谷3・奥田2・菖蒲2・岩崎・佐々木

石田

5月11日(土)

神奈川U-15フットサルリーグ

大和ゼーレS.V.

11:30-

12:30

ZUCKK 大井

5〇1

吉川2・奥田2・安齋

5月11日(土)

神奈川U-15フットサルリーグ

エストレーラFCインファンチル

14:30-

15:30

ZUCKK 大井

4〇2

武山・村木・大谷・奥田

5月11日(土)

TM

すみだフットサルアリーナ

18:00-

19:30

すみだフットサルパーク

3●6

井口・松浦・内田